Anoche
Ameghino 87 vs Rivadavia (Mza) 83
Zarate 100 vs Estudiantes (Ola) 86
Ciclista 73 vs Estudiantes (C) 50
Villa San Martín 71 vs Barrio Parque 72
Salta Basket 97 vs Libertad 89
Deportivo Viedma 73 vs Lanús 65
Hoy
21 Racing (Ch) vs Estudiantes (Ola)
22 Parque Sur vs Gimnasia (La Plata)
22 Independiente (Sde) vs Jachal
Mañana
20 Colón (Sf) vs Barrio Parque
20.30 Villa Mitre vs Lanús
20.30 Central (Ceres) vs Deportivo Norte
21 Pergamino vs Estudiantes (C)
21 Estudiantes (T) vs Libertad
Domingo 13
20.30 Bahía Basket vs Rocamora
21 Echagüe vs Barrio Parque
21 Independiente (O) vs San Isidro
21.30 Zárate vs Estudiantes (C)
Lunes 14
20.30 Bahía Basket vs Lanús
21 Villa Mitre vs Rocamora
21.30 Villa San Martín vs Deportivo Norte
22 Independiente (Sde) vs Libertad
Martes 15
21 Quilmes vs Pergamino
Miércoles 16
21 Racing (Ch) vs Ciclista
21 Del Progreso vs Parque Sur
21.30 Villa San Martín vs Libertad
21.30 Deportivo Viedma vs Rocamora
Ciclista en Marzo
16/3 Racing CH vs. Ciclista
19/3 Ciclista vs Zárate Básquet
22/3 Bahía Basket vs Ciclista
24/3 Villa Mitre vs Ciclista
29/3 Ciclista vs Dep. Viedma
Ciclista en abril
3/4 Ciclista vs Quilmes MdP
8/4 Quilmes MdP vs Ciclista
<<
<<
Posiciones
Equipo Pts PJ PG PP
D. Viedma 49,0 22 14 8
Zarate 48,0 21 14 7
Estudiantes (O) 45,0 20 15 5
Ciclista 44,0 21 13 8
Villa Mitre (BB) 43,5 21 11 10
Estudiantes (C) 43,5 20 12 8
Racing 43,0 20 11 9
GELP 41,0 21 9 12
Pergamino 38,0 18 12 6
Lanus 37,5 19 8 11
Quilmes 37,0 20 7 13
Del Progreso 37,0 19 8 11
Rocamora 34,0 19 5 14
Parque Sur 33,5 20 5 15
Weber Bahía 33,5 19 6 13
--<
SINTESIS
Ciclista 73
Valentín Costa 2
Matías Sesto 11
Christian Boudet 20
Manuel Lambrisca 15
Valentín Duvanced 4
.
Juan I. Larraza 0
Alejo Britos 3
Valentín Feuillade 1
Gian Franco Sinconi 6
Maximiliano Tamburini 9
Guido Pinelli 2
D.T.: Daniel Jaule
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 24, 2) 19, 3) 06, 4) 24.
Estudiantes 50
Matías Alluchón 3
Alan Moreno 8
Ramiro Rattero 7
Alvaro Yarza 10
Martín Bonja 6
-
Federico Alvarez 2
Martín Confalonieri 2
Mauro Gauna Badaro 2
Alvaro Chervo 10
D.T.: Alejando Elizalde
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 10, 2) 11, 3) 18, 4) 11.
Estadio: Coliseo del Boulevard
Árbitros: Alejandro Trías-Franco Buscaglia (Capital)-Ezequiel Macías (Gualeguaychú).
La figura: Crhistian Boudet (CCJ)
--
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.