Hoy
Club San Martín
20.30 U19 San Martín vs El Linqueño
Club Los Indios
19.30 U17 Los Indios vs Ciclista
21.30 Mayores Los Indios vs Argentino
Miércoles 28
Club Argentino
21.30 U19 Argentino vs Los Indios
Club Junín
19.30 U19 Junín vs Ciclista
Club 9 de Julio
20 U17 Nueve de Julio vs Porteño
Club Los Indios
19 U15 Los Indios vs Argentino
Club Cavul
19 U15 Cavul vs El Linqueño
Club El Linqueño
21.30 U19 El Linqueño vs San Martín
Jueves 29
Club El Linqueño
21 Mayores El Linqueño vs San Martín
Club Junín
21 Mayores Junín vs Ciclista
Club Argentino
20.30 U17 Argentino vs San Martín
Los cruces
Infantiles
1) Ciclista 80 (87) vs Sarmiento 27 (25)
2) 9 de Julio 95 (79) vs Porteño 58 (61)
3) Cavul 89 (65) vs El Linqueño 39 (53)
4) Los Indios 50 (47) vs Argentino 48 (50)
Semis
Ciclista vs Ganador 4
9 de Julio vs Cavul
Menores
1) Argentino 71 (77) vs San Martín 60 (58)
2) Ciclista 62 vs Los Indios 48
3) 9 de Julio 59 (60) vs Porteño 52 (63)
4) Cavul 70 (60) vs El Linqueño 76 (76)
Semis
Argentino vs El Linqueño
Juveniles
1) 9 de Julio directo a semis
2) El Linqueño 81 vs San Martín 62
3) Ciclista 74 vs Junín 59
4) Los Indios 43 vs Argentino 82
Mayores
1) 9 de Julio 72 (101) vs Sarmiento 52 (84)
2) El Linqueño 61 (52) vs San Martín 58 (73)
3) Los Indios 70 (92) vs Argentino 77 (73)
4) Junín 56 (73) vs Ciclista 50 (78)
Semis
9 de Julio vs Ganador 4
--.-
SINTESIS
Ciclista 78
Bruno Conti 21
Juan Orcesi 14
Juan Pomés 13
Manuel Padín 2
Lucas Banegas 12
.
Silvano Merlo 2
Lucas Lombardi 0
Matías Arrieta 12
Juan I. Fernández 0
Felipe Japez 2
D.T.: Marcelo Alsina
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 19, 2) 20, 3) 21, 4) 18.
Junín 73
Carlos Rodríguez 8
Federico Uzal 5
Juan Riva 12
Nicolás Maggi 29
Joaquín Martirén 13
.
Martín Agosti 4
Nicolás Gaud 2
Sebastián Delmonte 0
D.T.: Sebastián Longinotti
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 22, 2) 22, 3) 11, 4) 18.
Estadio: Coliseo del Boulevard
Árbitros: Claudio Zapata-Emiliano Chemile-Luciano Maidana
La figura: Bruno Conti (CCJ)
.
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
--