Hoy
Club Sarmiento
21 Mayores - Sarmiento - Deportivo
Club 9 de Julio
19 U15 - 9 de Julio "A" - Argentino "B"
Martes 25
Club Junín
21 Mayores - Junín - El Linqueño
Club Porteño
19.30 U17 - Porteño - San Martín
21.15 Mayores - Porteño - San Martín
Club Argentino
19.30 U15 - Argentino "A" - Los Indios "A"
21.15 U19 - Argentino - Los Indios
Miércoles 26
Club Los Indios
21 Mayores - Los Indios - Cavul
Club Argentino
21 Mayores- Argentino - Junín
<<
<<
GOLEADORES
Juan I. Vincenti (RJ) 192
Uriel Bruzzese (RJ) 168
Francisco Vargas (CAS) 128
Santiago Capelli (CAA) 122
Augusto Gennero (CAA) 122
Pablo Panetta (CAS) 114
Martín Sekul (CAV) 113
Nicolás Pastorino (CAV) 113
Tomás García (CAP) 108
Facundo Meehan (CAA) 104
Agustín Zotarelli (CAP) 95
Bruno Vignale (RJ) 92
Damián Martínez (EL) 92
Francisco Oscunepe (UC) 92
Emmanuel Fulcheri (UC) 92
Nicolás Maggi (EL) 90
Santiago Mechedze (UC) 88
Rodrigo Pagella (J) 88
Felipe Japez (CCJ) 87
Lorenzo Pichi (CAS) 85
Francisco Sayar (DB) 83
Juan M. Clavell (CLI) 83
Patricio Couffignal (UC) 83
Lucas Banegas (CAV) 82
Joaquín Had (CCJ) 79
Juan Micucci (9J) 78
Ezequiel Villegas (RJ) 78
Laureano Ricci (SM) 78
Tomás Pèrez (CAP) 77
Nahuel Barrozo (CAV) 77
Juan Clavell (CLI) 75
Gonzalo Valdez (DB) 74
Ezequiel Urbieta (CAV) 73
Sacha Vandamme (J) 73
Thomas Silvestri (SM) 71
Lucas Barrera (CAV) 71
<<<
POSICIONES
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
Rivadavia Junín 10 8 2 18
Sarmiento 8 7 1 15
9 de Julio 9 5 4 14
San Martín 7 6 1 13
Porteño Chac. 8 5 3 13
Los Indios 7 5 2 12
Argentino 8 4 4 12
CAVUL Lincoln 8 3 5 11
El Linqueño 8 2 6 10
Unión Carmeña 8 2 6 10
Ciclista Jun. 9 1 8 10
Club Junín 6 3 3 9
Dep. Baigorrita 8 1 7 9
--
SINTESIS
Unión Carmeña 64
Santiago Mechedze 22
Emmanuel Fulcheri 4
Francisco Oscunepe 11
Patricio Couffignal 19
Carmelo Casal 6
.
Guillermo Pottes 0
Emanuel Cepeda 2
D.T.: Bernardo Ochoa
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 16, 2) 13, 3) 16, 4) 19.
Argentino 60
Augusto Gennero 22
Valentino Gerbaldo 7
Facundo Meehan 7
Ignacio Floriani 5
Santiago Fabrizio 4
.
Juan Velazco 12
Lucas Sekul 3
D.T.: Guido Lippi
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 09, 2) 18, 3) 15, 4) 18.
Estadio: Unión Carmeña
Árbitros: Alexis Biset- Franco Daiub
La figura: Santiago Mechedze (UC)
.
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
<<