Hoy
Club Junín
21 Mayores - Junín - El Linqueño
Club Porteño
19.30 U17 - Porteño - San Martín
21.15 Mayores - Porteño - San Martín
Club Argentino
19.30 U15 - Argentino "A" - Los Indios "A"
21.15 U19 - Argentino - Los Indios
Miércoles 26
Club Los Indios
21 Mayores - Los Indios - Cavul
Club Argentino
21 Mayores- Argentino - Junín
Club Porteño
19.30 U15 - Porteño - El Linqueño
Viernes 28
Club Cavul
21 Mayores - Cavul - Unión
Club 9 de Julio
19.30 U15 - 9 de Julio "B" - Los Indios "B"
21.15 U17 - 9 de Julio - Los Indios "B"
Sábado 29
Club Argentino
20 Mayores - Argentino - Junín
Club 9 de Julio
18 U15 - 9 de Julio "A" - Los Indios "A"
20 U19 - 9 de Julio - Los Indios
Domingo 30
Club Deportivo
20 Mayores - Deportivo - Los Indios
Club El Linqueño
18 U17 - El Linqueño - Porteño
20 Mayores - El Linqueño - Porteño
Lunes 31
Club 9 de Julio
19.30 U15 - 9 de Julio "A" - Los Indios "B"
21.15 U15 - 9 de Julio "B" - Los Indios "A"
Club San Martín
19.30 U17 - San Martín - Ciclista
21.15 Mayores - San Martín - Ciclista
Club Rivadavia
21.00 Mayores - Rivadavia - Sarmiento
Martes 1 de noviembre
Club 9 de Julio
19.30 U17 - 9 de Julio - Los Indios "A"
21.15 Mayores - 9 de Julio - Los Indios
Club San Martín
19.30 U15 - San Martín - Ciclista
21.15 U19 - San Martín - Ciclista
<<
GOLEADORES
Juan I. Vincenti (RJ) 192
Uriel Bruzzese (RJ) 168
Francisco Vargas (CAS) 146
Pablo Panetta (CAS) 126
Santiago Capelli (CAA) 122
Augusto Gennero (CAA) 122
Martín Sekul (CAV) 113
Nicolás Pastorino (CAV) 113
Tomás García (CAP) 108
Facundo Meehan (CAA) 104
Francisco Sayar (DB) 96
Agustín Zotarelli (CAP) 95
Bruno Vignale (RJ) 92
Damián Martínez (EL) 92
Francisco Oscunepe (UC) 92
Emmanuel Fulcheri (UC) 92
Nicolás Maggi (EL) 90
Lorenzo Pichi (CAS) 89
Santiago Mechedze (UC) 88
Rodrigo Pagella (J) 88
Felipe Japez (CCJ) 87
Juan M. Clavell (CLI) 83
Patricio Couffignal (UC) 83
Lucas Banegas (CAV) 82
Gonzalo Valdez (DB) 80
Joaquín Had (CCJ) 79
Juan Micucci (9J) 78
Ezequiel Villegas (RJ) 78
Laureano Ricci (SM) 78
Tomás Pèrez (CAP) 77
Nahuel Barrozo (CAV) 77
Juan Clavell (CLI) 75
Ezequiel Urbieta (CAV) 73
Sacha Vandamme (J) 73
Thomas Silvestri (SM) 71
Lucas Barrera (CAV) 71
<<<
POSICIONES
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
Rivadavia Junín 10 8 2 18
Sarmiento 9 8 1 17
9 de Julio 9 5 4 14
Los Indios 8 6 2 14
Argentino 9 4 5 13
Porteño Chac. 8 5 3 13
San Martín 7 6 1 13
Unión Carmeña 9 3 6 12
CAVUL Lincoln 8 3 5 11
Club Junín 7 3 4 10
El Linqueño 8 2 6 10
Baigorrita 9 1 8 10
Ciclista Jun. 8 1 7 9
--
SINTESIS
Sarmiento 74
Gustavo Had 13
Francisco Vargas 18
Pablo Panetta 12
Lorenzo Pichi 4
Emmanuel Márquez 0
.
Tomás Agustína 2
Enzo Funes 3
Martín Abraham 4
Ramiro Castro 2
Franco Farina 0
Nicolás Del Bue 14
Sebastián Miguel 2
D.T.: Matías Huarte
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 20, 2) 24, 3) 18, 4) 12.
Baigorrita 51
Lucas Bruzzese 4
Gonzalo Valdez 6
Ignacio Villarreal 5
Francisco Sayar 13
Ezequiel Carini 1
.
Tomás Puricelli 3
Juan Gago 6
Joaquín Paolín 8
Pablo Paolín 1
Francisco Tabares 0
Sebastián Delmonte 4
D.T.: Pablo Puricelli
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 15, 2) 06, 3) 10, 4) 20.
Estadio: Juan Roberto Macario
Árbitros: Alexis Biset-Luciano Maidana
La figura: Francisco Vargas (CAS)
.
El Turbo, determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
<<