Séptima Fecha
Jueves 20
Club Porteño
19 U15 - Porteño - Los Indios "A"
20.45 U17 - Porteño - Los Indios "B"
Club Argentino
19.30 U15 - Argentino "A" - Social
Viernes 21
Club Unión
19.30 U17 - Unión - El Linqueño
21.15 Mayores - Unión - El Linqueño
Club Deportivo
21.15 Mayores - Deportivo - Argentino
Sábado 22
Club Cavul
16 U17 - Cavul "B" - San Martín
18 U15 - Cavul - San Martín
20 U19 - Cavul - San Martín
Club Los Indios
18 U15 - Los Indios "A" - 9 de Julio
20 U17 - Los Indios "B" - 9 de Julio
Domingo 23
Club Los Indios
18 U17 - Los Indios "A" - 9 de Julio
20 Mayores - Los Indios - 9 de Julio
Club Alsina (Gral Viamonte)
16 U15 - Alsina - Argentino "B"
17.30 U17 - Alsina - Argentino
19 U15 - Alsina - Argentino "A"
Lunes 24
Club Ciclista
19.30 U17 - Ciclista - Porteño
21.15 Mayores - Ciclista - Porteño
Club San Martín
19.30 U17 - San Martín - Cavul "A"
21.15 Mayores - San Martín - Cavul
Martes 25
Club Sarmiento
21.15 Mayores - Sarmiento - Rivadavia
Club Social
19.30 U15 - Social - Argentino "B"
Club Porteño
19.30 U15 - Porteño - Ciclista
--
<<
GOLEADORES
Franco Lombardi (SM) 139
Nicolás Payero (CLI) 117
Guido Pinelli (CCJ) 107
Franco Farina (CAS) 98
Bautista Arrascaete (9J) 97
Hernán Acuña (CAEL) 91
Nicolás Pastorino (CAV) 91
Pablo Panetta (CAS) 90
Ammiel Márquez (SM) 89
Santiago Mechedze (RJ) 82
Blas Corbalán (CAEL) 80
Patricio Couffignal (UCA)79
Gino Ferraro (CAP) 78
<<
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
San Martín 6 6 0 12
Los Indios 6 5 1 11
9 de Julio 5 5 0 10
El Linqueño 6 2 4 8
Rivadavia Junín 5 3 2 8
Ciclista Jun. 5 3 2 8
Sarmiento 5 3 2 8
Club Junín 6 1 5 7
Argentino 6 2 4 7
Deportivo Baigorrita 5 2 3 7
CAVUL Lincoln 4 2 2 6
Porteño Chac. 6 0 6 6
Unión Carmeña 5 1 4 6
<<
SINTESIS
9 de Julio 87
Nahuel Barrozo 11
Santiago Bornic 10
Bautista Arrascaete 24
Aimar Chemile 9
Agustín Acuña 18
.
Santino Gauna 0
Federico Bornic 4
Matías Burgos 0
Bautista Bornic 0
Javier Corniglia 4
Matías Merlo 7
D.T.: Gabriel Paolín
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 33, 2) 21, 3) 17, 4) 16.
Sarmiento 73
Francisco Vargas 6
Matías Arrieta 11
Marcos Villar 19
Juan Orcesi 7
Franco Farina 19
.
Emmanuel Márquez 0
Gustavo Had 5
Manuel Laguzzi 0
Lautaro Argento 2
Cristian Lacalamita 4
Santiago Fabrizio 0
Lorenzo Pichi 0
D.T.: Maximiliano Tamburini
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 15, 2) 18, 3) 26, 4) 14.
Estadio: Rodolfo Palomo
Árbitros: Alexis Biset-Claudio Zapata
La figura: Bautista Arrascaete (9J)
-
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo